Who Is My Senator Contact my Senator Call Your Senator

Alexander, Lamar– (R – TN) Class II
455 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4944

Baldwin, Tammy – (D – WI) Class I
709 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5653

Barrasso, John

– (R – WY) Class I
307 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6441

Bennet, Michael F.

– (D – CO) Class III
261 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5852

Blackburn, Marsha

– (R – TN) Class I
357 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3344

Blumenthal, Richard

– (D – CT) Class III
706 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2823

Blunt, Roy

– (R – MO) Class III
260 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5721

Booker, Cory A.

– (D – NJ) Class II
717 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3224

Boozman, John

– (R – AR) Class III
141 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4843

Braun, Mike

– (R – IN) Class I
374 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4814

Brown, Sherrod

– (D – OH) Class I
503 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2315

Burr, Richard

– (R – NC)
Class III
217 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3154

Cantwell, Maria

– (D – WA)
Class I
511 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3441

Class II
172 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6472

Cardin, Benjamin L.

– (D – MD)
Class I
509 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4524

Carper, Thomas R.

– (D – DE)
Class I
513 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2441

Class I
393 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6324

Cassidy, Bill

– (R – LA)
Class II
520 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5824

Collins, Susan M.

– (R – ME)
Class II
413 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2523

Class II
218 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5042

Cornyn, John

– (R – TX)
Class II
517 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2934

Class III
516 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3542

Cotton, Tom

– (R – AR)
Class II
326 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2353

Cramer, Kevin

– (R – ND)
Class I
400 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2043

Crapo, Mike

– (R – ID)
Class III
239 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6142

Cruz, Ted

– (R – TX)
Class I
127A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5922

Daines, Steve

– (R – MT)
Class II
320 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2651

Duckworth, Tammy

– (D – IL)
Class III
524 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2854

Durbin, Richard J.

– (D – IL)
Class II
711 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2152

Enzi, Michael B.

– (R – WY)
Class II
379A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3424

Ernst, Joni

– (R – IA)
Class II
730 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3254

Feinstein, Dianne

– (D – CA)
Class I
331 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3841

Fischer, Deb

– (R – NE)
Class I
454 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6551

Gardner, Cory

– (R – CO)
Class II
354 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5941

Class I
478 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4451

Graham, Lindsey

– (R – SC)
Class II
290 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5972

Grassley, Chuck

– (R – IA)
Class III
135 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3744

Harris, Kamala D.

– (D – CA)
Class III
112 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3553

Class III
324 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3324

Hawley, Josh

– (R – MO)
Class I
212 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6154

Heinrich, Martin

– (D – NM)
Class I
303 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5521

Hirono, Mazie K.

– (D – HI)
Class I
713 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6361

Hoeven, John

– (R – ND)
Class III
338 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2551

Hyde-Smith, Cindy

– (R – MS)
Class II
702 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5054

Inhofe, James M.

– (R – OK)
Class II
205 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4721

Isakson, Johnny

– (R – GA)
Class III
131 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3643

Johnson, Ron

– (R – WI)
Class III
328 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5323

Jones, Doug

– (D – AL)
Class II
330 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4124

Kaine, Tim

– (D – VA)
Class I
231 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4024

Kennedy, John

– (R – LA)
Class III
416 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4623

King, Angus S., Jr.

– (I – ME)
Class I
133 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5344

Klobuchar, Amy

– (D – MN)
Class I
425 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3244

Lankford, James

– (R – OK)
Class III
316 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5754

Leahy, Patrick J.

– (D – VT)
Class III
437 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4242

Lee, Mike

– (R – UT)
Class III
361A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5444

Manchin, Joe, III

– (D – WV)
Class I
306 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3954

Markey, Edward J.

– (D – MA)
Class II
255 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2742

McConnell, Mitch

– (R – KY)
Class II
317 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2541

McSally, Martha

– (R – AZ)
Class III
404 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
202-224-2235

Menendez, Robert

– (D – NJ)
Class I
528 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4744

Merkley, Jeff

– (D – OR)
Class II
313 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3753

Moran, Jerry

– (R – KS)
Class III
521 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6521

Murkowski, Lisa

– (R – AK)
Class III
522 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6665

Murphy, Christopher

– (D – CT)
Class I
136 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4041

Murray, Patty

– (D – WA)
Class III
154 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2621

Paul, Rand

– (R – KY)
Class III
167 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4343

Perdue, David

– (R – GA)
Class II
455 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3521

Peters, Gary C.

– (D – MI)
Class II
724 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6221

Portman, Rob

– (R – OH)
Class III
448 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3353

Reed, Jack

– (D – RI)
Class II
728 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4642

Risch, James E.

– (R – ID)
Class II
483 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2752

Roberts, Pat

– (R – KS)
Class II
109 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4774

Romney, Mitt

– (R – UT)
Class I
124 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5251

Rosen, Jacky

– (D – NV)
Class I
144 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6244

Rounds, Mike

– (R – SD)
Class II
502 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5842

Rubio, Marco

– (R – FL)
Class III
284 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3041

Sanders, Bernard

– (I – VT)
Class I
332 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5141

Sasse, Ben

– (R – NE)
Class II
107 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4224

Schatz, Brian

– (D – HI)
Class III
722 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3934

Schumer, Charles E.

– (D – NY)
Class III
322 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6542

Scott, Rick

– (R – FL)
Class I
716 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5274

Scott, Tim

– (R – SC)
Class III
104 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6121

Shaheen, Jeanne

– (D – NH)
Class II
506 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2841

Shelby, Richard C.

– (R – AL)
Class III
304 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5744

Sinema, Kyrsten

– (D – AZ)
Class I
317 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4521

Smith, Tina

– (D – MN)
Class II
720 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5641

Stabenow, Debbie

– (D – MI)
Class I
731 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4822

Sullivan, Dan

– (R – AK)
Class II
302 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3004

Tester, Jon

– (D – MT)
Class I
311 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2644

Thune, John

– (R – SD)
Class III
511 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2321

Tillis, Thom

– (R – NC)
Class II
113 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6342

Toomey, Patrick J.

– (R – PA)
Class III
248 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4254

Udall, Tom

– (D – NM)
Class II
531 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6621

Van Hollen, Chris

– (D – MD)
Class III
110 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4654

Warner, Mark R.

– (D – VA)
Class II
703 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2023

Warren, Elizabeth

– (D – MA)
Class I
309 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4543

Whitehouse, Sheldon

– (D – RI)
Class I
530 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2921

Wicker, Roger F.

– (R – MS)
Class I
555 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6253

Wyden, Ron

– (D – OR)
Class III
221 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5244

Young, Todd

– (R – IN)
Class III
185 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC
20510
(202) 224-5623

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *